Greater Northwest Chapter Directory

Chapter Name College Name City State/Country Chapter Advisor(s)
Alpha Omega Epsilon Lethbridge College Lethbridge Canada Alan Andron
Alpha Tau Delta Medicine Hat College Medicine Hat Canada Laurelle Brown
Shelly Drefs
Anna Schottner
Beta Sigma Tau SAIT Polytechnic Calgary Canada Pamela Heath
Brenda Gee
Yoni Porat
Milad Sabeti
Beta Delta Eta Kenai Peninsula College Homer Alaska  
Alpha Omega Omicron Kenai Peninsula College Soldotna Alaska Andrea Anderson
Beta Epsilon Lambda Kodiak College Kodiak Alaska Dr. Kathrynn Hollis-Buchanan
Alpha Psi Gamma Prince William Sound Community College Valdez Alaska Gail Renardson
Beta Tau Delta University of Alaska Anchorage Anchorage Alaska Leesa Arnes
Cathy LeCompte
Beta Sigma Epsilon University of Alaska Anchorage, Matanuska-Susitna College Palmer Alaska Mary Sagal
Alpha Rho Beta University of Alaska Southeast Ketchikan Alaska Katarzyna Polanska
Beta Phi Xi University of Alaska Southeast Sitka Alaska Christopher Washko
Dr. Math Trafton
Omicron Xi College of Southern Idaho Twin Falls Idaho Kerry Koontz
Luelinda Egbert
Jasmine Lopez
Beta Sigma Pi College of Western Idaho Nampa Idaho Paul Belue
Gloria Keulman
Catherine Kyle
Meagan Newberry
Delta Kappa North Idaho College Coeur D Alene Idaho Heather Erikson
Beta Nu Alpha Aaniiih Nakoda College Harlem Montana Cheryl Morales
Beta Upsilon Rho City College at Montana State University Billings Montana Elizabeth Fullon
Kimberly Carlson-Oldaker
Katherine Pfau
Lisa Woods
Alpha Xi Epsilon Dawson Community College Glendive Montana Christina Gangi
John Bole
Dr. Michael Booker
Alpha Iota Pi Flathead Valley Community College Kalispell Montana Wendy Jeschke
Molly Maxwell
Beta Theta Theta Flathead Valley Community College Libby Montana Dorothy Hintz
Beta Eta Omicron Great Falls College Montana State University Great Falls Montana Joshua Archey
Sandra Bauman
Stacy Lowry
Beta Theta Gamma Miles Community College Miles City Montana Kristy Atwood
Beta Xi Sigma University of Montana Butte Montana Michelle Morley
Eric Martin
Beta Omicron Omega University of Montana Helena Montana Robyn Kiesling
Karen Henderson
Beta Eta Epsilon University of Montana Missoula Montana Steven Stiff
Anthony Becker
Beta Upsilon Omicron Bates Technical College Tacoma Washington Juliette Kern
Franklin Hsu
Alpha Epsilon Rho Bellevue College Bellevue Washington Dr. Lindsay Haney
Beta Lambda Beta Bellingham Technical College Bellingham Washington Melisa Nelson
Rho Zeta Big Bend Community College Moses Lake Washington Barbara Whitney
Steve Close Melinda Dourte
Beta Lambda Lambda Cascadia College Bothell Washington Erin Blakeney
Kirk Heynen Kris Panton
Iota Omega Cascadia College Centralia Washington Dr. Jody Peterson
Shelley Bannish
Alpha Sigma Phi Clark College Vancouver Washington Mark Magdaleno
Beta Omicron Gamma Clover Park Technical College Lakewood Washington Irene Hauzinger
Cal Erwin-Svoboda
Beta Omicron Gamma Clover Park Technical College Lakewood Washington Irene Hauzinger
Cal Erwin-Svoboda
Alpha Chi Xi Columbia Basin College Pasco Washington Terry Fleischman
Beta Epsilon Zeta Community Colleges of Spokane Colville Washington Amie Schaumberg
Alpha Alpha Lambda Edmonds Community College Lynnwood Washington Dr. Robin Datta
Kappa Kappa Everett Community College Everett Washington Anthony Williams
Jessica Edwards
Debra Sarich
Phebe Shen
Beta Iota Grays Harbor College Aberdeen Washington Deanna-Jean Shedley
Emily Lardner
Dr. James Neiworth
Chance Stewart
Aaron Tuttle
Alpha Chi Beta Green River College Auburn Washington Megan Evans
Pi Sigma Highline College Des Moines Washington Teri Balkenende
Beta Iota Tau Lake Washington Institute of Technology Kirkland Washington GG Flint
Amanda Pelly
Sheila Walton
Beta Iota Tau Lake Washington Institute of Technology Kirkland Washington GG Flint
Amanda Pelly
Sheila Walton
Gamma Tau Lower Columbia College Longview Washington Paz Clearwater
Alpha Epsilon Omega North Seattle College Seattle Washington Michaelann Allen
Beta Theta Beta Northwest Indian College Bellingham Washington Dr. John Rombold
Beta Gamma Eta Olympic College Bremerton Washington Doug Albert
Kirsten Clawson
Beta Delta Nu Peninsula College Port Angeles Washington Trisha Haggerty
Samantha Hines
Omega Theta Pierce College Lakewood Washington Cameron Cox
Alpha Psi Delta Pierce College Puyallup Washington Dr. Katy Olsen-Tiglao
Beta Phi Delta Renton Technical College Renton Washington Tim Culler
Michelle Iko
Jessica Supinski
Alpha Chi Zeta Seattle Central College Seattle Washington Nada Oakley
Pi Iota Shoreline Community College Shoreline Washington Dr. Terry Taylor
Theta Upsilon Skagit Valley College Mount Vernon Washington Kurt Dunbar
John Ogden
Alana Quigley
Theta Upsilon Skagit Valley College Mount Vernon Washington Kurt Dunbar
John Ogden
Alana Quigley
Alpha Omicron Sigma Skagit Valley College Oak Harbor Washington Jeffery Stady
Tamara Oakes
Alpha Xi Phi South Puget Sound Community College Tumwater Washington Gloria Hong
Alpha Chi Phi South Seattle College Seattle Washington Monica Lundberg
Beta Epsilon Iota Spokane Community College Spokane Washington Angie Smith
Brittany Stich
Rob Vogel
Beta Gamma Kappa Spokane Falls Community College Spokane Washington Dr. Michele Moore
Chi Gamma Tacoma Community College Tacoma Washington Christine Young
Dr. Theresa Ramos
Dr. Tomas Ramos
Alpha Nu Phi Walla Walla Community College Tacoma Washington Dr. Staci Simmelink-Johnson
Dr. Sara Egbert
Dr. Lori Loseth
Kimberly Tolson
Eta Rho Wenatchee Valley College Wenatchee Washington Dr. Daniel Stephens
Michelle Cannaday
Laura Singletary
Alpha Kappa Eta Wenatchee Valley College Omak Washington Dr. Peter Donahue
Mary McIvor
Connie Stafford
Vickie Turner
Alpha Xi Nu Whatcom Community College Bellingham Washington Carol Reed-Jones
Darcie Donegan
Alpha Omega Phi Yakima Valley College Yakima Washington Greg Kent